মেনু নির্বাচন করুন

প্রতিবন্ধী ভাতা

সিন্দুরখান ইউপির আওতায় প্রতিবন্ধি ভাতা ভোগীদের নামঃ

 

 

ক্রমিক               নাম         পিতা/মাতা/স্বামী    গ্রাম/ওয়ার্ড            বয়স/জন্ম তারিখ                মন্তব্য

১             গওহর সাওতাল    বুরকু সাওতাল      জাম্বুরাছড়া                                                            ওয়ার্ড-৬

২              মোঃ মঈন উদ্দিন  মোঃ আঃ কুদ্দুছ     দুর্গানগর                 ০৫/০২/১৯৭৩                           ওয়ার্ড-৩

৩            মাহবুবুর রহমান   মোঃ সামসুদ্দিন     চিড়িগাও                  ০২/০১/২০০৭                            ওয়ার্ড-৭

৪             খুদেজা আক্তার      বেলাল আহমদ      চিড়িগাও                ০৮/০৯/২০০৬                           ওয়ার্ড-৭

৫             মোঃ মিল্লাদুর রহমান           মোঃ আঃ মান্নান    কামারগাও  ০১/০৭/১৯৮১                           ওয়ার্ড-৭

৬            মোঃ দুলাল মিয়া   মোঃ মানিক মিয়া লাহারপুর                    ৫/১০/১৯৮২                             ওয়ার্ড-১

৭              রহিম উদ্দিন          আঃ রহমান            ইজরাগাও            ১৫/১০/১৯৭৫                            ওয়ার্ড-৪

৮            রায়হানুর রহমান মুহিবুর রহমান      ডোবাগাও                 ০১/০৫/২০০৩                             ওয়ার্ড-২

৯             মোঃ রাসেল খান   মোঃ রুকন খান    দোগাংগা                  ১৮/০২/২০০২                            ওয়ার্ড-২

১০          মোছাঃ গুলচান বিবি            স্বাঃ গেদা মিয়া      কুঞ্জবন       ০২/০৪/১৯৬৭                             ওয়ার্ড-৫

১১           মোঃ মুহিবুর রহমান             মোঃ মোহন মিয়া  পুর্বলাহারপুর ১৫/০৯/২০০৭                            ওয়ার্ড-২

১২           আছমা আক্তার      আজিদ মিয়া          নোয়াগাও                ২৬/১০/১৯৭৫                           ওয়ার্ড-৮

১৩          আরজদ আলী        নিম্বও উল্লাহ          দক্ষিনটুক                ০৩/০২/১৯৭৮                           ওয়ার্ড-৪

১৪           তুহিন আহমদ        শামীম মিয়া           খারিজ্জমা                ১৮/১০/২০০৮                          ওয়ার্ড-৪

১৫          মোঃ কবির মিয়া  মোঃ হাবিব মিয়া         সাইটুলা                                                               ওয়ার্ড-৯

১৬          রবি নায়েক           ধীরেন্দ্র নায়েক      জুলেখা চা                                                              ওয়ার্ড-৯

১৭           শান্তি রানী দেব      স্বাঃ নেপাল দেব        বনগাও                 ০৭/০৫/১৯৬৭                           ওয়ার্ড-৭

১৮         ইমন মিয়া              পিতাঃ রফিক মিয়া              কুঞ্জবন                                                    ওয়ার্ড-৫

১৯          মামুন মিয়া            ফজর আলী            নোয়াগাও                                                            ওয়ার্ড-৮

২০           ছোরাব মিয়া         তারা মিয়া             জানাউড়া                                                            ওয়ার্ড-৮

২১           ছালেক মিয়া          ইছরাইল মিয়া       জানাউড়া                                                               ওয়ার্ড-৮

২২           ময়না মিয়া                            জানাউড়া                                                                     ওয়ার্ড-৮

২৩          রোমান মিয়া         মিছির খান            ষাড়েরগজ                                                             ওয়ার্ড-৮

২৪           রফিকুল ইসলাম    শফিকুল ইসলাম    সিক্কা                                                                       ওয়ার্ড-২

১৪-১৫

ক্রমিক    নাম         পিতা/স্বামীর নাম ঠিকানা   ভাতাভোগীর ধরণ               মন্তব্য

১             মোছাঃ মুতাসিম   পিঃ আঃ মুহিত বেলাল          সিক্কা       প্রতিবন্ধি               

২              মোঃ আবুল হোসেন              পিঃ আক্কাছ আলী   লাহারপুর               ঐ           

৩            বদরুজ্জামান          শামছুজ্জামান ইছাক              খারিজ্জমা               ঐ           

৪             মাহমুদ মিয়া          আব্বাছ মিয়া        খোয়াজপুর            ঐ           

৫             গৌরাঙ্গ দেব          পিঃ গোপেন্দ্র দেব  জুলেখা নগর          ঐ           

৬            মানিক মিয়া          মোঃ রফিক মিয়া  কুঞ্জবন   ঐ           

৭              জসিম উদ্দিন         আঃ কুদ্দুছ              গাংধার  ঐ           

৮            বিলাল মিয়া           হারুন মিয়া           বাজারবস্তি             ঐ           

৯             রমিজ মিয়া            আঃ রব  ষাড়েরগজ             ঐ           

১০          নুর উদ্দিন              জিলাই মিয়া           সাইটুলা  ঐ